Художники

В разделе Вы можете ознакомиться с биографией художников, чьи работы представлены в нашей коллекции.

Акишев Юрий Михайлович

Андрианов Андрей Юрьевич

Аникеев Михаил Корнеевич

Анискович Оксана

Бабаян Айказ (Babayan Haykaz)

Барченков Николай Иванович

Беликов Василий Матвеевич

Белякова Любовь Алексеевна

Болотов Юрий Иванович

Бречко Сергей Александрович

Бровин Олег Евгеньевич

Бруни Джанни (Bruni Gianni)

Бухаров Иван Георгиевич

Бялыницкий-Бируля Витольд Каэтанович

Величкович Небойша (Velickovic Nebojsa)

Вилков Андрей Викторович

Ганин Александр Юрьевич

Ганьшин Вячеслав Иванович

Гасанова Людмила

Геденидзе Ное Нестерович

Гедеонова Ирина

Герасимов Александр Михайлович

Годин Николай Александрович

Горелов Гавриил Никитич

Горлов Николай Николаевич

Демидов Александр Михайлович

Джохадзе Мераб Амбакоевич

Дзидзигури Амиран Гурамович

Евстигнеев Иван Васильевич

Жданов Михаил Николаевич

Зайцев Николай Егорович

Зайцев Николай Николаевич

Зефиров Константин Клавдианович

Иванов Сергей Иванович

Исаёнок Николай Иосифович

Катышев Антон Алексеевич

Катышева Людмила Константиновна

Колли Алексей Владимирович

Конышева Натта Ивановна

Котельников Владимир Иванович

Краснопевцев Дмитрий Михайлович

Кропивницкий Евгений Леонидович

Крылов Порфирий Никитич

Кугач Юрий Петрович

Кузнецова Надежда Владимировна

Курбатов Михаил Юрьевич

Левченко Игорь Юрьевич

Лысенко Любовь Андреевна

Любимова Марина Викторовна

Маторин Михаил Арсентьевич

Мелёшина Инна Анатольевна

Мешков Василий Васильевич

Мишина Ирина Александровна

Модоров Фёдор Александрович

Монахов Владимир Константинович

Мордвинов Николай Николаевич

Неизвестные художники

Нестерчук Степан Владимирович

Обрыньба Николай Ипполитович

Остапенко Леонид Павлович

Паромов Борис Иванович

Пластов Аркадий Александрович

Полозов Дмитрий Николаевич

Прохоров Константин Александрович

Пшеничников Владимир Ксенофонтович

Радимова Татьяна Павловна

Ромас Яков Дорофеевич

Ростов Владимир Тимофеевич

Рубин Ефим Евсеевич

Сабадаш (Дымова) Анастасия Александровна

Садов Андрей Владимирович

Самокиш Николай Семёнович

Сафин Марс

Сафронов Никас (Николай) Степанович

Симонян Армен (Simonyan Armen)

Соколов-Скаля Павел Петрович

Струнилина Людмила Анатольевна

Тегин Дмитрий Капитонович

Терпсихоров Николай Борисович

Травин Виктор Анатольевич

Травников Герман Алексеевич

Устюжанин Николай Павлович

Фомюк Василий Дмитриевич

Худоян Сос (Khudoyan Sos)

Чеботарёв Константин Константинович

Чолария Игорь Мажарович

Шабанов Александр Николаевич

Шевченко Иван Иванович

Шумский Иван Геннадьевич

Шурпин Савва Фёдорович

Экгорст Василий Ефимович

Юсупов Азат

Якушина Наталья Сергеевна

Янков Михаил Дмитриевич